09:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (9.8 - 9.3) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Leenaerts Theo - 9.3 (15 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 4/1 |
09:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (9.8 - 9.3) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Pszeniczko Jules - 9.4 (10 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/2 |
10:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 3 (3 - 10) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Smeyers Sebastian - 10 ptn |
4/6 - 6/2 - 7/5 |
10:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Meulemans Stan - 9.6 (3 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/2 |
10:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Rubens Mats - 9.6 (3 ptn) |
|
4/3 (2) - 4/0 |
10:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Struys Julienne - 11.8 (1 ptn) |
4/3 (3) - 4/2 |
11:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (9.8 - 9.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Elle - 9.4 (10 ptn) |
|
3/4 (7) - 4/2 - 4/3 (9) |
11:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 2 (11.8 - 11.3) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Leenaerts Leon - 11.4 (10 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/2 |
11:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Aerts Seppe - 11.7 (2 ptn) |
4/3 (3) - 4/2 |
13:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dekeyser Lana - 9.6 (3 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/2 |
13:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 1 (13.5 - 13.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hermans Lionel - 13.1 (25 ptn) |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 3 (3 - 10) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Niclaes Senne - 5 ptn |
6/0 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 2 (13.8 - 13.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Schreurs Liesa - 13.3 (15 ptn) |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 1 (9.5 - 9.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Herdt Rube - 9.1 (25 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/2 |
14:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 2 (11.8 - 11.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Reempts Maxim - 11.3 (15 ptn) |
|
0/4 - 4/2 - 4/2 |
14:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 4 (11.6 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hendrikx Senne - 11.2 (20 ptn) |
|
4/2 - 4/2 |
14:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 2 (13.8 - 13.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peeters Arthur - 13.3 (15 ptn) |
6/4 - 6/2 |
14:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 4 (11.6 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Poppe Margot - 11.2 (20 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 4/1 |
16:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 3 (13.8 - 13.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Govaerts Wannes - 13.7 (2 ptn) |
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 1 (35 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Landeloos Jeff - 55 ptn |
7/5 - 6/7 (2) - 6/4 |
16:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 2 (11.8 - 11.3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Fernagut Mona - 11.4 (10 ptn) |
|
4/3 (6) - 4/1 |
16:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 3 (13.8 - 13.6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandepoel Nore - 13.6 (3 ptn) |
6/4 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 2 (3 - 30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Roox Lore - 20 ptn |
6/3 - 7/6 (2) |
17:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 1 (11.5 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Skoczylas Alexander - 11.1 (25 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 4/0 |
17:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 2 (3 - 30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ferket Rainier - 25 ptn |
5/7 - 6/4 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 1 (11.5 - 11.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanhessche Anke - 11.2 (20 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/0 |
17:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 1 (13.5 - 13.1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Myten Noor - 13.2 (20 ptn) |
6/1 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 1 (35 - 115) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Follon Beth - 75 ptn |
6/3 - 6/2 |