Spelerslijst: 3005 R.T.C. ATH

  • Seizoen: 2022
  • Periode: Voorjaar Tennis
  • Categorie: HEREN 35
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 3066259 Floridia Silvio 100 ptn nr. 232 BIS 300 A FR
2 3077273 Vandewiele Olivier 100 ptn nr. 232 BIS FR
3 3010132 Pruchniewski Cédric 95 ptn nr. 385 BIS FR
4 1046549 Broutard Guillaume 90 ptn FR
5 3014137 Bourdon Benoît 85 ptn BE
6 3022215 Fontaine Patrice 85 ptn BE
6 (SEMEL) 3013463 Debilde Kevin 75 ptn BE
7 3084863 Broutard Romain 70 ptn FR
8 3014840 Dubois Julien 70 ptn BE
8 (SEMEL) 3003117 Mourin Thomas 70 ptn BE
9 3000938 Olivier Guillaume 70 ptn 300 A BE
10 3033572 Steelandt Kenneth 70 ptn 300 A BE
10 (SEMEL) 4006567 Tondeur Dimitri 70 ptn BE
10 (BIS) 3058966 Godefridi Dominique 65 ptn BE
10 (TER) 1022862 Lingg Stéphane 65 ptn BE
11 3018561 Sauvage David 60 ptn 300 A BE
12 3023717 Debilde Gary 50 ptn BE
12 (SEMEL) 3018403 Grandel Jean-Philippe 50 ptn BE
13 3063037 Luc Rudy 50 ptn BE
14 3001677 Riviere Edouard 50 ptn BE
14 (SEMEL) 3073455 Delepierre Christophe 45 ptn BE
14 (BIS) 3010521 Hustache Pierre 45 ptn BE
14 (TER) 3006863 Laloy Alain 45 ptn BE
14 (QUATER) 3074080 Leduc Julien 45 ptn FR
14 (QUINQUIES) 3018536 Depoitre Sébastien 40 ptn BE
15 3000685 Goossens Benoît 40 ptn BE
16 3034447 Lefebvre Maxime 40 ptn BE
16 (SEMEL) 3033361 Maton Bertrand 40 ptn BE
16 (BIS) 3055434 Panis Tony 40 ptn BE
16 (TER) 3015825 Decubber Jean-Sébastien 35 ptn BE
17 3074946 Gallant Yannick 35 ptn BE
18 3021138 Lambert Jean-Christophe 35 ptn BE
19 3047176 Daspremont Damien 30 ptn BE
19 (SEMEL) 3029219 Deligne Jacques 30 ptn BE
19 (BIS) 3073119 Fontaine Benoît 30 ptn BE
20 3000973 Guilmot Eric 30 ptn BE
21 3016934 Lemmens Jean 30 ptn BE
21 (SEMEL) 3031768 Mauroit Maxime 30 ptn BE
21 (BIS) 3015942 Pierre Jean-Claude 30 ptn BE
22 3071280 Van Hoolandt Michaël 30 ptn BE
22 (SEMEL) 3012078 Bodarwe Philippe 25 ptn BE
23 3004258 Decroïe Jonathan 25 ptn BE
23 (SEMEL) 3005362 Dupont Jacques 25 ptn BE
24 3084035 Weytsman Frédéric 25 ptn BE
24 (SEMEL) 3045263 Beheyt Alain 20 ptn BE
25 3076700 Chevalier Adrien 20 ptn BE
26 3025570 Dubois Pierre 20 ptn BE
27 3067131 Ducarme Gaëtan 20 ptn BE
28 3023833 Famelart Yves 20 ptn BE
28 (SEMEL) 3078449 Michez Philippe 20 ptn BE
29 3018876 Stalport Claude 20 ptn BE
30 3076371 Vancutsem Eric 20 ptn BE
31 3058884 Vandecaseyn Arnaud 20 ptn BE
31 (SEMEL) 3028859 Vanmellaert Arnaud 20 ptn BE
32 3023089 Brichaut Olivier 15 ptn BE
33 3057726 Cauchies Loic 15 ptn BE
34 3027673 Demarbaix André 15 ptn BE
35 3003263 Allard Frédéric 10 ptn BE
36 3026132 Antoine Didier 10 ptn BE
37 3046588 Baguet Didier 10 ptn BE
38 3087184 Brisard Jérémie 10 ptn BE
38 (SEMEL) 3006407 Bulterijs Thierry 10 ptn BE
39 3014723 Delaunois Philippe 10 ptn BE
39 (SEMEL) 3026274 Dieu David 10 ptn BE
40 3008638 Hellin Jean-Pierre 10 ptn BE
40 (SEMEL) 3059827 Hellinckx Cédric 10 ptn BE
41 3055719 Lestarquit Claude 10 ptn BE
41 (SEMEL) 3009699 Marliere Pierre 10 ptn BE
41 (BIS) 3023078 Menneson François 10 ptn BE
42 3046949 Terache Michel 10 ptn BE
43 3083478 Benassar Samir 5 ptn BE
44 3023411 Bette Michel 5 ptn BE
45 3075354 Callens Nicolas 5 ptn BE
45 (SEMEL) 3046800 Carlier Philippe 5 ptn BE
45 (BIS) 3036788 De Weerdt Lodewijk 5 ptn BE
46 3058881 Delecole Eric 5 ptn BE
46 (SEMEL) 3072082 Deligne Michaël 5 ptn BE
47 3001461 Delplace Jean-Pol 5 ptn BE
47 (SEMEL) 3058885 Deras Boris 5 ptn BE
47 (BIS) 3060521 Geelen Christophe 5 ptn BE
47 (TER) 3066843 Henneuse Johan 5 ptn BE
48 3029297 Lefebvre Philippe 5 ptn BE
48 (SEMEL) 3085544 Nyst Julien 5 ptn BE
49 3010591 Pingitore François 5 ptn IT
50 3004509 Szydlowski Pascal 5 ptn BE
50 (SEMEL) 3060574 Toussaint Frédéric 5 ptn BE
51 3005756 Andre Jean-Pierre 3 ptn BE
51 (SEMEL) 3029197 Arend Philippe 3 ptn BE
51 (BIS) 3090911 Blondeau Kevin 3 ptn BE
51 (TER) 3034623 Bossier Michael 3 ptn BE
51 (QUATER) 3069811 Botteldoorn Stéphane 3 ptn BE
51 (QUINQUIES) 3017826 Boulanger Marcel 3 ptn BE
51 (SEXIES) 3029019 Brion Damien 3 ptn BE
52 3047066 Capelle Stéphane 3 ptn BE
53 3070674 Ciavarella Antoine 3 ptn BE
54 3082316 Ciavarella Mattéo 3 ptn BE
55 3016147 Cromphaut Victor 3 ptn BE
56 3029754 D Hondt Thierry 3 ptn BE
56 (SEMEL) 3019791 De Vleeschauwer Marc 3 ptn BE
56 (BIS) 3019641 Debilde John 3 ptn BE
57 3000425 Defour Alain 3 ptn BE
58 3027674 Deglas Michel 3 ptn BE
58 (SEMEL) 6052089 Delforge Cheryl 3 ptn BE
59 3016119 Delhaye Philippe 3 ptn BE
60 3005739 Deltenre Jean-Noël 3 ptn BE
60 (SEMEL) 3091195 Deneyer Christine 3 ptn BE
61 3033654 Detrait Michaël 3 ptn BE
62 3007720 Doogenbroodt Pierre 3 ptn BE
63 3060641 Droguest Jean-François 3 ptn BE
63 (SEMEL) 3081835 Dubrucq François 3 ptn BE
63 (BIS) 3006481 Duchenne Pierre-Henri 3 ptn BE
64 3028858 Dupont Jean-Pierre 3 ptn BE
64 (SEMEL) 3030785 Dupont Olivier 3 ptn BE
64 (BIS) 3057201 Dupont Ferreira Ricardo 3 ptn BE
65 3056026 Duvivier Jean-Luc 3 ptn BE
65 (SEMEL) 3090903 Flameng Rémy 3 ptn BE
65 (BIS) 3000115 Flamme Philippe 3 ptn BE
65 (TER) 3048152 Fraiture Michel 3 ptn BE
65 (QUATER) 3087281 Gallez Frédéric 3 ptn BE
65 (QUINQUIES) 3069810 Guillet Eddy 3 ptn BE
65 (SEXIES) 3081744 Hôte Tony 3 ptn BE
66 3081146 Evrard Bertrand 3 ptn BE
67 3082974 Hulin Bernard 3 ptn BE
67 (SEMEL) 3057174 Jennebauffe Daniel 3 ptn BE
67 (BIS) 3091194 Kicq Julien 3 ptn BE
67 (TER) 3016888 Ladeuze Bernard 3 ptn BE
67 (QUATER) 3030295 Laemont Thierry 3 ptn BE
68 3016602 Lison Yvan 3 ptn BE
69 3085434 Majois Christophe 3 ptn BE
70 1077522 Miller Kevin 3 ptn BE
71 3033646 Mouligneau David 3 ptn BE
71 (SEMEL) 3082189 Ottevaere Emmanuel 3 ptn BE
71 (BIS) 3090858 Poulin Lionel 3 ptn BE
71 (TER) 3010350 Raulier Olivier 3 ptn BE
72 3077427 Rocq Vincent 3 ptn BE
72 (SEMEL) 3087892 Rustin Olivier 3 ptn BE
72 (BIS) 3091171 Saleta Matthieu 3 ptn FR
72 (TER) 3028358 Selvais Philippe 3 ptn BE
73 3046043 Spigeleer Willy 3 ptn BE
74 3079037 Struyve David 3 ptn BE
75 3025574 Vandenhoeke Philippe 3 ptn BE
75 (SEMEL) 3065079 Vanderroost Marc 3 ptn BE
76 3064297 Verfaille Alexandre 3 ptn BE
77 3017704 Wallemacq Christian 3 ptn BE